Ge-Baek Hosin Sool

Taekwon-Do ITF School

Nomination STM / STS for the year 2022

STM

Male mini-pupils

  • Krejcárek Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kropáček Václav (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kupka David (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Lerner Patrik (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Lerner Tomáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Malý Matyáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Němec Lukáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Smrek Otakar (Bindingly subscribed)

Female mini-pupils

  • Balounová Beata (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Běhunková Nora (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Berlová Julie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mi Anna (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Procházková Natálie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vašatová Ema (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Zientková Zdenka (Bindingly subscribed)

Male pupils

  • Addar Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Balaš Robin (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Běťák Antonín (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Doležal Kryštof (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Hetman Artem (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Karas Daniel (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Korýdek Tobiáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Materna Štěpán (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mencl Vít (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mikulec Eduard (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavelka Antonín (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavelka Jindřich (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Procházka Matěj (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sahula Vít (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sochor Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Valenta Marek (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vladyka Václav Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vorlíček Šimon (Bindingly subscribed)

Female pupils

  • Brožíková Nikola (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Drobníková Alena (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Helebrantová Michaela (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Horová Adéla (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Husáková Nela (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kupková Viktorie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mikulcová Leona (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Minaříková Barbora (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Stibůrková Marie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vladyková Miroslava (Bindingly subscribed)

Younger male juniors

  • Ayari Adam (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Behr Andreas (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Korýdek Mikuláš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Miffek Martin (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mištuna Dominik (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Němec David (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Poslední Vítězslav (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Říha Jakub (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Ševčík František (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Šotola Vojtěch (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Stodolovský Alexandr (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vrtílka Gabriel (Bindingly subscribed)

Younger female juniors

  • Běťáková Františka (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Hermanová Štěpánka
  • Hřebejková Michaela (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Jakobová Kateřina (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kostičová Andrea
  • Leichtová Karolína
  • Mádlíková Viktorie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mikulcová Erika (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Šauerová Zuzana (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Šotkovská Kateřina (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Šrámková Helena (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Včeláková Karolína (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vorlíčková Tereza (Bindingly subscribed)

Male juniors

  • Bui Viet Hieu (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Malý Luboš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mišovic Matěj (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavlas Marek (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavlas Ondřej (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sahula David (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Skalický Petr (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Tran Hieu Trung (Bindingly subscribed)

Female juniors

  • Fischerová Eliška (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Helebrantová Eliška (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Jakobová Anna (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Krbcová Anna (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Lernerová Barbora (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Minaříková Marcela (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Odstrčilová Jana (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Ryšavá Monika (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vostrá Aneta (Bindingly subscribed)

STS

Male seniors

  • Gugh Marek (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mládek Antonín (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Parchomenko Ondřej (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavelec Šimon (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Procházka Adam Jiří (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Selichar Petr (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Skalický Vít (Bindingly subscribed)

Female seniors

  • Bohůnková Karolína (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Křížová Nikol (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Nešporová Marie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Selicharová Hana (Bindingly subscribed)

Male veterans

  • Daniš Bohumil (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Němec Lukáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Procházka David (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Smrek Igor (Bindingly subscribed)

Female veterans

  • Jandová Zdeňka (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Seménková Lenka (Bindingly subscribed)