Ge-Baek Hosin Sool

Taekwon-Do ITF School

Home page > Ge-Baek Hosin Sool > Events schedule

Events schedule

Display only 

December

25th Dec 2018 - 2nd Jan 2019
Big Winter Camp
Deadline pro slevy: 18. 12. 2018
27th - 28th Dec 2018
Vánoční Cup 2018
Deadline pro slevy: 25. 12. 2018

January

19th Jan 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
20th Jan 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00
23rd Jan 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
Brno, Cejl 61, 18:30 - 20:00
25th Jan 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30
26th - 27th Jan 2019
Školení rozhodčích
26th - 27th Jan 2019
Seminář pod vedením Mistra Martina Zámečníka
Slovensko, Nitra
Zaměření na tul, matsogi, hosinsool a obranu proti noži

February

17th Feb 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00
23rd Feb 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
27th Feb 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
Brno, Cejl 61, 18:30 - 20:00

March

22nd Mar 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30
23rd Mar 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
27th Mar 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
Brno, Cejl 61, 18:30 - 20:00
31st Mar 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00

April

14th Apr 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00
17th - 22nd Apr 2019
25th Apr 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
Brno, Cejl 61, 18:30 - 20:00
26th Apr 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30
27th Apr 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
30th Apr - 5th May 2019
Not only STM camp

May

7th - 12th May 2019
Only STM and STS camp
10th - 12th May 2019
Weekend for teachers
23rd May 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 1. gup
Brno, Cejl 61, 18:30 - 20:00
25th May 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
25th May 2019
Sonkal Open 2019
Prague
26th May 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00
31st May - 2nd Jun 2019
International Technical Seminar with GM Hwang
Prague

June

1st Jun 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
Praha, 9:00 - 12:00
7th Jun 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30
8th - 9th Jun 2019
STM 2019 - 1. Round
Nymburk
22nd Jun 2019
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
23rd Jun - 7th Jul 2019
Camp by the sea, Spain
Deadline pro slevy: 15. 2. 2019

July

19th - 30th Jul 2019
1. Summer camp
30th Jul - 4th Aug 2019
17. SUMMER CAMP WITH GRANDMASTER HWANG HO-YONG

August

4th - 11th Aug 2019
Not only STM camp
12th - 23rd Aug 2019
Cognitive camp in Korea, Seoul
23rd - 25th Aug 2019
Hopae and Taekkyon weekend
24th - 30th Aug 2019
World Championship
Bulgaria
25th Aug - 1st Sep 2019
Big Summer Camp

September

24th - 29th Sep 2019
Not only STM camp

October

19th - 20th Oct 2019
STM 2019 - 2. Round
Ostrava
25th Oct - 3rd Nov 2019
Big Autumn Camp

November

8th - 10th Nov 2019
Czech Republic Championship 2019
Nymburk
30th Nov 2019
National Technical Seminar
Brno

December

7th Dec 2019
Prague Open 2019
Praha
25th Dec 2019 - 5th Jan 2020
Big Winter Camp