Ge-Baek Hosin Sool

Taekwon-Do ITF School

Home page > Ge-Baek Hosin Sool > Events schedule > List of participants

Nejen STM soustředění - List of participants

NameTermCesta
Adam AddarThroughoutOwn
Jan AddarThroughoutOwn
Filip AndělThroughoutOwn
Robin BalašThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Františka BěťákováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Tereza BradáčováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Tomáš BrožekThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Radek BulířThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Kateřina BulířováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Kryštof DoležalThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Alena DrobníkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Matyáš DurlejThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Vojtěch DušekThroughoutOwn
Matyáš DvořákThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Anna FialováThroughoutOwn
Eliška FischerováThroughoutOwn
Matyáš FrintaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Natálie FrintováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Diana FuňováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Sandra FuňováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Eliška FuxováThroughoutOwn
Irena GregůrkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Jan Erik GrimThroughoutOwn
Petra GrygerkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Gavin HalperinThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Adam HejtmánekThroughoutOwn
Eliška HelebrantováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Michaela HelebrantováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Štěpánka HermanováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Čeněk HořejšíThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Anna JakobováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Kateřina JakobováThroughoutOwn
Adéla JanouškováThroughoutOwn
Linda JanouškováThroughoutOwn
Elena JedidiThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Radim KohoutThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Daniela KomárkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Ladislav KoubekThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Magdaléna KoubkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Adéla KrbcováThroughoutOwn
Anna KrbcováThroughoutOwn
Nikol KřížováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Adéla KubátováThroughoutOwn
Aneta MakovičkováThroughoutOwn
Gabriela MakovičkováThroughoutOwn
Vojtěch MarešThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Eliška MatějkováThroughoutOwn
Štěpán MaternaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Barbora MeduňováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Tereza MeduňováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Martin MiffekThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Barbora MinaříkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Marcela MinaříkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Matěj MišovicThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Antonín MládekThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Nikol NebehayováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Jan NešporThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Marie NešporováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Anh Hong NguyenThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Jana OdstrčilováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Mariana PacovskáThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Ondřej ParchomenkoThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Šimon PavelecThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Antonín PavelkaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Jindřích PavelkaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Vojtěch PavelkaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Marek PavlasThroughoutOwn
Ondřej PavlasThroughoutOwn
Matěj PerníkThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Alex PolkaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Adam Jiří ProcházkaThroughoutOwn
Martin RosolThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Jan RydrychThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Lukáš RydrychThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Monika RyšaváThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
David SahulaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Vít SahulaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Zuzana SejkorováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Petr SelicharThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Petr SkalickýThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Vít SkalickýThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Barbora SmrčinováThroughoutOwn
Marie StibůrkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Alexandr StodolovskýThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Adéla StreichsbierováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Zdeněk SvatekThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Blanka SvatkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Dominik ŠindelářThroughoutOwn
Vojtěch ŠotolaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Helena ŠrámkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Zdeněk VlásekThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Tereza VlčkováThroughoutOwn
Tereza VorlíčkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Aneta VostráThroughoutOwn
Lukáš WeignerThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both