Ge-Baek Hosin Sool

Taekwon-Do ITF School

Home page > Ge-Baek Hosin Sool > Events schedule > List of participants

Nejen STM soustředění - List of participants

NameTermCesta
Adam AddarThroughoutOwn
Jan AddarThroughoutOwn
Ivana AddarováThroughoutOwn
Filip AndělThroughoutOwn
Peklová AnetaThroughoutOwn
Robin BalašThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Pavel BaruThroughoutOwn
Antonín BěťákThroughoutOwn
Františka BěťákováThroughoutOwn
Artem Bobik9. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
György Bobik9. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Tereza BradáčováThroughoutOwn
Tomáš BrožekThroughoutOwn
Radek BulířThroughoutOwn
Kateřina BulířováThroughoutOwn
Matyáš DurlejThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Vojtěch DušekThroughoutOwn
Matyáš DvořákThroughoutOwn
Anna FialováThroughoutOwn
Eliška FischerováThroughoutOwn
Matyáš FrintaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Natálie FrintováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Diana FuňováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Sandra FuňováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Eliška FuxováThroughoutOwn
Jiří GregůrekThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Irena GregůrkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Jan Erik GrimThroughoutOwn
Jan GrygerekThroughoutOwn
Petra GrygerkováThroughoutOwn
Marek GughThroughoutOwn
Gavin HalperinThroughoutOrganize by GHBS - only back
Adam HejtmánekThroughoutOwn
Eliška HelebrantováThroughoutOwn
Michaela HelebrantováThroughoutOwn
Jan Sebastian Heller8. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Štěpánka HermanováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Čeněk HořejšíThroughoutOwn
Antonin Hrdina10. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Michaela Humlová8. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Petra Humlová8. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Anna JakobováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Kateřina JakobováThroughoutOwn
Adéla JanouškováThroughoutOwn
Linda JanouškováThroughoutOwn
Elena JedidiThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
André Káňa6. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Radek Káňa6. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Robin Káňa6. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Lenka KazdováThroughoutOwn
Radim KohoutThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Kryštof KoláčnýThroughoutOwn
Daniela KomárkováThroughoutOwn
Ladislav KoubekThroughoutOwn
Magdaléna KoubkováThroughoutOwn
Daniel KoukalThroughoutOwn
Lucie Krátká9. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Martin Patrik Krátký9. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Adéla KrbcováThroughoutOwn
Anna KrbcováThroughoutOwn
Nikol KřížováThroughoutOwn
Adéla KubátováThroughoutOwn
Barbora LernerováThroughoutOwn
Tomáš LosenskýThroughoutOrganized by GHBS - only there
Aneta MakovičkováThroughoutOwn
Gabriela MakovičkováThroughoutOwn
Vojtěch MarešThroughoutOwn
Eliška MatějkováThroughoutOwn
Štěpán MaternaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Barbora Meduňová4. 8. 2019 - 8. 8. 2019Own
Martin MiffekThroughoutOwn
Tobiáš Míka10. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Barbora MinaříkováThroughoutOwn
Marcela MinaříkováThroughoutOwn
Matěj MišovicThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Dominik MištunaThroughoutOwn
Antonín MládekThroughoutOwn
Nikol NebehayováThroughoutOwn
Teodor NeumannThroughoutOwn
Jana Odstrčilová4. 8. 2019 - 6. 8. 2019Organized by GHBS - only there
Mariana PacovskáThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Ondřej ParchomenkoThroughoutOwn
Šimon PavelecThroughoutOwn
Antonín PavelkaThroughoutOwn
Jindřích PavelkaThroughoutOwn
Vojtěch PavelkaThroughoutOwn
Marek PavlasThroughoutOwn
Ondřej PavlasThroughoutOwn
Matěj PerníkThroughoutOwn
Magdalena PerníkováThroughoutOwn
Jan PodrábskýThroughoutOrganize by GHBS - only back
Alex PolkaThroughoutOwn
Marek Polka8. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Marek Polka8. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Adam Jiří ProcházkaThroughoutOwn
Ondřej Pudil8. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Martin RosolThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Martin RybínThroughoutOwn
Tomáš RybínThroughoutOwn
Jan RydrychThroughoutOwn
Lukáš RydrychThroughoutOwn
Monika RyšaváThroughoutOwn
David SahulaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Vít SahulaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Zuzana SejkorováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Petr SelicharThroughoutOwn
Hana Selicharova8. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Petr SkalickýThroughoutOwn
Vít SkalickýThroughoutOwn
Barbora SmrčinováThroughoutOwn
Vendula Snížková4. 8. 2019 - 8. 8. 2019Own
Daniela Stachová7. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Marie StibůrkováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Alexandr StodolovskýThroughoutOwn
Adéla StreichsbierováThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Zdeněk SvatekThroughoutOwn
Blanka SvatkováThroughoutOwn
František ŠevčíkThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Dominik ŠindelářThroughoutOwn
Martin Šotola ThroughoutOwn
Vojtěch ŠotolaThroughoutOwn
Petra Šotolová ThroughoutOwn
Václav ŠrámekThroughoutOwn
Helena ŠrámkováThroughoutOwn
Jolana ŠrámkováThroughoutOwn
Michal ToflThroughoutOwn
Viktorie VáňováThroughoutOwn
Andrea VargováThroughoutOwn
Zdeněk VlásekThroughoutOwn
Tereza VlčkováThroughoutOwn
Václav Vondruška10. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019Own
Šimon VorlíčekThroughoutOwn
Tereza VorlíčkováThroughoutOwn
Aneta VostráThroughoutOwn
Vojtěch VršeckýThroughoutOwn
Lukáš WeignerThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both
Ester ZientkováThroughoutOwn