Ge-Baek Hosin Sool

Taekwon-Do ITF School

Home page > Ge-Baek Hosin Sool > Events schedule > List of participants

Nejen STM soustředění - nominační - List of participants

NameGroupTermCestaCena (pro STM)Slevy (pro STM) 
Jan AddarPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Lukáš AudyŠkvorec, sokolovnaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Nora BěhunkováČisovice, TJ Sokol, č.p. 225ThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Julie BerlováBenešov, Bývalé kasárnyThroughoutOwn 700,-early deposit, own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jaromír BílýPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Vojtěch BílýPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Zdeněk BílýPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Dana BodnárováDolní Jirčany, ZŠ ÁmosThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Vitalina BorysovaPraha 11, ZŠ CampanusThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Tereza BradáčováMníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ KomenskehoThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jan BucekOdolena Voda, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jan BurianPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Kryštof DoležalBroumy, ZŠThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Alena DrobníkováPraha 11, ZŠ CampanusThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
David DvořákSedlec-Prčice, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Pavel HanzlíčekKladno, Sportovní gymnáziumThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Eva HejtmánkováPlaná nad Lužnicí, SokolovnaThroughoutOwn 700,-early deposit, own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Eliška HelebrantováSedlčany, SOU ThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Michaela HelebrantováNeveklov, SokolovnaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Artem HetmanPraha 11, ZŠ CampanusThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Adéla HorováKostelec nad Černými lesy, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Nela HusákováMníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ KomenskehoThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Michal JežekPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOwn  Zaplaceno
Daniel KarasDolní Jirčany, ZŠ ÁmosThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Kristýna KasíkováRokycany, ZŠ T. G. MasarykaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Hana KlempířováSedlec-Prčice, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Radim KohoutPraha 11, ZŠ CampanusThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Alan KorbelářČisovice, TJ Sokol, č.p. 225ThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Mikuláš KorýdekPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jana Tina KořenáPlaná nad Lužnicí, SokolovnaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Matěj KrásaNový Knín, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Michal KrásaNový Knín, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jan KrejcárekSázava, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Václav KropáčekŠkvorec, sokolovnaThroughoutOwn 700,-early deposit, own travel, STM, the whole campZaplaceno
Jan KulichSušice, zrcadlový sál v budově bazénuThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Adéla KulichováSušice, zrcadlový sál v budově bazénuThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Karolína LeichtováRokycany, ZŠ T. G. MasarykaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Alvaro Lepee RiveroŠkvorec, sokolovnaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Inés Lepee RiveroŠkvorec, sokolovnaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Vojtěch MádlíkSázava, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Viktorie MádlíkováSázava, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Marketa MajerováČeský Brod, TJ SlavojThroughoutOwn  Zaplaceno
Amálie MandovcováVotice, TKD Centrum BeztahovThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Štěpán MaternaOdolena Voda, ZŠThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Anna MiPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Martin MiffekKrhanice, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole campZaplaceno
Barbora MinaříkováMukařov, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Marcela MinaříkováMukařov, ZŠThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both   
Matěj MišovicVlašim, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Dominik MištunaDobříš, tělocvična u staré školyThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
David NěmecVelké Meziříčí, ZŠ OslavickáThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Lukáš NěmecŽeletava, ZŠ - malá tělocvičnaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Antonín PavelkaMníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ KomenskehoThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jindřich PavelkaMníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ KomenskehoThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Marek PavlasDolní Jirčany, ZŠ ÁmosThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Stela PlacháPraha 5 - Zbraslav, Centrum TřešňovkaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Zora PlacháPraha 5 - Zbraslav, Centrum TřešňovkaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Miroslav PolcarOdolena Voda, ZŠThroughoutOwn   
Vítězslav PosledníRokycany, ZŠ T. G. MasarykaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Martin PoštolkaMníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ KomenskehoThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both   
Matěj ProcházkaMníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ KomenskehoThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Natálie ProcházkováMníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ KomenskehoThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Daniel RajchartDolní Jirčany, ZŠ ÁmosThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Sarah RezguiTurnov, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
David SahulaBeroun, TJ LokomotivaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Vít SahulaBeroun, TJ LokomotivaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Elen SedlakovaŠkvorec, sokolovnaThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Amélie SejkorováVrané nad Vltavou, sokolovnaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Zuzana SejkorováVrané nad Vltavou, sokolovnaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Tereza SládkováOdolena Voda, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jan SochorSedlec-Prčice, ZŠThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Marie StibůrkováSázava, ZŠThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Alexandr StodolovskýVotice, TKD Centrum BeztahovThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Jakub SuchýBroumy, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Zuzana ŠauerováPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Nikola ŠebkováPraha 5 - Zbraslav, Centrum TřešňovkaThroughoutOwn 700,-early deposit, own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Ester ŠopíkováBeroun, TJ LokomotivaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Štěpán VacekMladá Vožice, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Lukáš VáclavíkŠkvorec, sokolovnaThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Vojtěch VarhanNová Ves pod Pleší, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Ema VašatováBenešov, Bývalé kasárnyThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Karolína VčelákováSedlec-Prčice, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Daniel ViktoraKrhanice, ZŠThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Václav Jan VladykaOdolena Voda, ZŠThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Miroslava VladykováOdolena Voda, ZŠThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Tomáš VojtěchPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Anna VojtěchováPraha 8, Čimice, ZŠ LibčickáThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp 
Aneta VostráČeský Brod, TJ SlavojThroughoutOrganized by GBHS - both 1 100,-STM, the whole camp 
Vojtěch VostrýČeský Brod, TJ SlavojThroughoutOwn 900,-own travel, STM, the whole camp