Ge-Baek Hosin Sool

Taekwon-Do ITF School

Home page > Ge-Baek Hosin Sool > Events schedule

Events schedule

Display only 

August

26th Aug 2017
Hradozámecká noc
28th Aug - 3rd Sep 2017
Big Summer Camp
leaflet (en)
Varvažov
Deadline pro slevy: 1. 7. 2017
28th Aug - 1st Sep 2017
Příměstský tábor - 2. turnus
více informací

September

9th Sep 2017
Babí léto v bohnicích
Prezentace taekwonda
Ukázka taekwonda proběhne kolem 15 hodiny
Vítáme zájemce, kteří by chtěli pomoci s prezentací taekwonda - obracejte se na Lenku Seménkovou
více o akci
10th Sep 2017
Dobříš v pohybu
Exhibitions and demonstration classes
14th - 21st Sep 2017
20th Senior ITF World Championship
Pyongyang, North Korea
16th Sep 2017
Den pro Vodolku
prezentace školy v rámci 7. ročníku akce Den pro Vodolku.
17th Sep 2017
Dny Prahy 11
Závod rodinných týmů
26th Sep - 1st Oct 2017
Not only STM camp
Varvažov
leaflet (cz)
Deadline pro slevy: 20. 9. 2017

October

4th Oct 2017
Zdravé a aktivní odpoledne v Dobříši
exhibice (15:45 - 16:15)
6th Oct 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30
8th Oct 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00
14th - 15th Oct 2017
STM 2017 - 2. Round
Nymburk
15th Oct 2017
Haidong Gumdo
Korean sword art seminar with Master Chul-Kyung Lee
16:00 - 20:00 Campanus
Price 800,- CZK, GBHS members 400,- CZK, GBHS teachers 200,- CZK
20th - 29th Oct 2017
Big Autumn Camp
Poustky
leaflet (cz)
Deadline pro slevy: 10. 10. 2017
20th Oct 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ LIŠOV, entrance from street Krátká, 18:00 - 20:00
21st Oct 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
25th - 27th Oct 2017

November

3rd - 5th Nov 2017
Czech Republic Championship 2017
Nymburk
10th Nov 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30
15th Nov 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
Branišovská 36, České Budějovice, 18:00 - 20:00
18th Nov 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
24th - 25th Nov 2017
Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Association´s Cup
Nymburk
26th Nov 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00

December

1st Dec 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup>
Branišovská 36, České Budějovice, 18:00 - 20:00
2nd Dec 2017
Devil´s Cup
Sportovní hala ZŠ Petřiny JIH, Šantrochova 2/1800, Praha 6 – Petřiny
propositions (cz)
2nd - 3rd Dec 2017
Celebration of school founding and Harabodži´s Cup
Campanus
3rd Dec 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
ZŠ Campanus, Praha, 17:00 - 19:00
9th Dec 2017
National Technical Seminar
Brno
16th Dec 2017
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
25th Dec 2017 - 2nd Jan 2018
Big Winter Camp
Studenec

January

10th Jan 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup
SOU oděvní, Třeboň, 17:00 - 19:00
20th Jan 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00

February

7th Feb 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 2. gup>
Branišovská 36, České Budějovice, 18:00 - 20:00
9th Feb 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30
17th Feb 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00

March

24th Mar 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00
30th Mar 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Kolín, 18:00 - 19:30

April

15th Apr 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00

May

19th May 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00

June

16th Jun 2018
Regional Technical Seminar from 4. gup
Sokolovna Kralovice, 17:00 - 19:00