Name | Group | Term | Cesta | Cena (pro STM) | Slevy (pro STM) | |
Konstantin Aprik | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
František Bradáč | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Pavel Cigáň | Běleč - Doubravník | Throughout | Own | | | |
Ivan Drobný | Rokycany, ZŠ T. G. Masaryka | Throughout | Own | | | |
Marek Gugh | Chomutov, SOŠ a VOŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Pavel Hálek | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martina Holcová | Chomutov, SOŠ a VOŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Miroslav Jílek | Klatovy, Gymnázium | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jiří Kobza | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem, ZŠ T. G. Masaryka | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Komrska | Praha 4, Modřany, ZŠ Angelovova | 17. 6. 2018 - 17. 6. 2018 | Own | | | |
Radek Kotlán | Běleč - Doubravník | Throughout | Own | | | |
Nikol Křížová | Český Brod, TJ Slavoj | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Kuba | Valeč, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jana Kundrátová | Hořovice, 1. ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Václav Lichtág | Vlašim, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Petra Loudová | Vlašim, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Machovský | Běleč - Doubravník | Throughout | Own | | | |
Markéta Martincová | Praha 5, ZŠ pro žáky se specifickými poruchami chování | Throughout | Own | | | |
Daniel Milbach | Kouřim, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jakub Novotný | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | 17. 6. 2018 - 17. 6. 2018 | Own | | | |
Šárka Opičková | Neveklov, Sokolovna | Throughout | Own | | | |
Zdeněk Pavelka | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
David Povýšil | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
David Procházka | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | 16. 6. 2018 - 17. 6. 2018 | Own | | | |
Michal Procházka | Vrané nad Vltavou, sokolovna | 15. 6. 2018 - 16. 6. 2018 | Own | | | |
Petra Rouhová | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | 15. 6. 2018 - 17. 6. 2018 | Own | | | |
Adam Sedláček | Běleč - Doubravník | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tereza Sejkorová | Vrané nad Vltavou, sokolovna | 15. 6. 2018 - 16. 6. 2018 | Own | | | |
Lenka Seménková | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | Throughout | Own | | | |
Štěpán Šafařík | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Švábik | Praha 4, Modřany, ZŠ Angelovova | Throughout | Own | | | |
Mária Trundová | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
František Tůma | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
Pavla Vorlíčková | Tišnov, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Renata Zadražilová | Hořovice, 1. ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Radek Záhejský | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Zámečník | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |