Name | Group | Term | Cesta | Cena (pro STM) | Slevy (pro STM) | |
Katrin Dejlová | Škvorec, sokolovna | Throughout | Own | | | |
Dan Drobný | Rokycany, ZŠ T. G. Masaryka | Throughout | Own | | | |
Ivan Drobný | Rokycany, ZŠ T. G. Masaryka | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Dušánek | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | Throughout | Own | | | |
Johana Dušánková | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | Throughout | Own | | | |
Petra Dušánková | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Dvořák | Votice, TKD Centrum Beztahov | Throughout | Own | | | |
Gavin Halperin | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | Throughout | Own | | | |
Pavel Janoušek | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Linda Janoušková | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Lucie Janoušková | Rokytnice nad Jizerou, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Kamila Káňová | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Vojtěch Mareš | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Münch | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jan Novák | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jakub Novotný | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | Throughout | Own | | | |
Antonín Pavelka | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jindřich Pavelka | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Vojtěch Pavelka | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Zdeněk Pavelka | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Petr Pecina | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Aneta Poklopová | Sázava, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
David Povýšil | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Miroslav Pudil | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Ondřej Pudil | Praha 4 - Kunratice, ZŠ Kunratice | Throughout | Own | | | |
Marko Radmanovič | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Maria Radmanovičová | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Petra Rouhová | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jitka Seménková | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | Throughout | Own | | | |
Lenka Seménková | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | Throughout | Own | | | |
Petr Skalický | Dolní Jirčany, ZŠ Ámos | Throughout | Own | | | |
Vít Skalický | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Kryštof Snížek | Kladno, Sportovní gymnázium | Throughout | Own | | | |
Vendula Snížková | Kladno, Sportovní gymnázium | Throughout | Own | | | |
Štěpán Šafařík | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | Throughout | Own | | | |
Karolína Šafaříková | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tereza Šafaříková | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | Throughout | Own | | | |
Veronika Šafaříková | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Milan Škrdla | Praha 4 - Kunratice, ZŠ Kunratice | Throughout | Own | | | |
Pavel Štěpo | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tadeáš Štěpo | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Vilém Štěpo | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Petra Štěpová | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Pavel ml. Urbanec | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Radek Záhejský | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Zámečník | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Kateřina Zimmermannová | Votice, TKD Centrum Beztahov | Throughout | Own | | | |