Name | Group | Term | Cesta | Cena (pro STM) | Slevy (pro STM) | |
Filip Anděl | Český Brod, TJ Slavoj | 13. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Marie Benešová | Tišnov, ZŠ | 10. 7. 2015 - 14. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Štěpánka Benešová | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | 10. 7. 2015 - 14. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Lucie Bílá | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Zdeněk Bílý | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Zdeněk Bílý ml. | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
František Bradáč | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Tomáš Bradáč | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
VÁCLAV ČIKO | Praha 4 - Kunratice, ZŠ Kunratice | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
JANA ČIKOVÁ | | 18. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Drobný Dan | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Dominik Fanta | Kouřim, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Marek Gugh | Chomutov, SOŠ a VOŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Marek Halman | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Martina Holcova | Chomutov, SOŠ a VOŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Michal Hošek | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Lenka Hošková | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Šimon Hrbek | Český Brod, TJ Slavoj | Throughout | Own | | | |
Eliška Hřebíčková | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | Throughout | Organized by GBHS - both | | | |
Ondřej Hub | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 10. 7. 2015 - 12. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Drobný Ivan | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Anna Jakobová | Mukařov, ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
dítě Jakobová | | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Kateřina Jakobová | Mukařov, ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Martina Jakobová | | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Fleischmann Jan | | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Oliver Jan Jerman | | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Kateřina Jermanová | | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jan Ježek | Praha 4, Dobeška | 13. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Gabriela Kašová | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Petra Kašová | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Denis Kašpar | Hořovice, 1. ZŠ | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Matyáš Klein | Odolena Voda, ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Daniel Kokeš | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
Vojtěch Kokeš | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
Patricie Kokešová | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jan Koranda | Praha 10 - Strašnice, Gymnázium Voděradská | 10. 7. 2015 - 12. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Ladislav Koubek | Praha 4 - Kunratice, ZŠ Kunratice | 10. 7. 2015 - 17. 7. 2015 | Organized by GHBS - only there | | | |
Miroslav Koubek | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Magda Koubková | | 10. 7. 2015 - 17. 7. 2015 | Organized by GHBS - only there | | | |
Josef Kryštof | Mukařov, ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Václav Lichtág | Vlašim, ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Václav ml. Lichtág | | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Barbora Lichtágová | | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Karel Makovička | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Aneta Makovičková | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Gabriela Makovičková | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Bastl Marek | | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Alžběta Maříková | Řevnice, Sokolovna | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Organize by GHBS - only back | | | |
Ježek Matěj | | 13. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Lukáš Novák | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Michal Novák | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Lenka Nováková | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Maryna Pavlienova | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Sebastian Pevný | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Oliver Pitts | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Adéla Pittsová | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Ondřej Plicka | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Zhanna Pogorelova | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
David Povýšil | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Roman Procházka | | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Tereza Procházková | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Miroslav Pudil | | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Ondřej Pudil | Praha 4 - Kunratice, ZŠ Kunratice | 15. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Maria Radmanovićová | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Hana Seménková | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | 10. 7. 2015 - 12. 7. 2015 | Organized by GHBS - only there | | | |
Lenka Seménková | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Lukáš Smrčina | Hořovice, 1. ZŠ | 13. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Zdeněk Smrčina | | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Bára Smrčinová | | 13. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Věra Smrčinová | | 13. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Tomáš Svoboda | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Kateřina Ščerbová | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 16. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Martin Švábik | Praha 4, Modřany, ZŠ Angelovova | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Mária Trundová | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | 10. 7. 2015 - 12. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Mária Trundová | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Katrin Vasserbauer | Broumy, ZŠ | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Radek Vasserbauer | Broumy, ZŠ | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Renata Zadražilová | Hořovice, 1. ZŠ | 17. 7. 2015 - 19. 7. 2015 | Own | | | |
Martin Zámečník | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |