Name | Group | Term | Cesta | Cena (pro STM) | Slevy (pro STM) | |
Antonín Dotlačil | Praha 4, Modřany, ZŠ Angelovova | Throughout | Own | | | |
Ivan Drobný | Rokycany, ZŠ T. G. Masaryka | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Dušánek | Dobříš, tělocvična u staré školy | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Dvořák | Votice, TKD Centrum Beztahov | Throughout | Own | | | |
Marek Gugh | Chomutov, SOŠ a VOŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martina Holcová | Chomutov, SOŠ a VOŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Radek Hruška | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | Throughout | Own | | | |
Ondřej Hub | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Monika Knapec Kostolná | Kouřim, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Komrska | Praha 4, Modřany, ZŠ Angelovova | Throughout | Own | | | |
Chris Krejzl | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Kuba | Valeč, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Landsinger | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Lukáš Matějka | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Münch | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Munkhtaivan Munkhbaatar | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jan Novák | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jakub Novotný | Benešov, Bývalé kasárny | Throughout | Own | | | |
Zdenek Pavelka | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Maria Radmanovićová | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |
František Richter | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Vladimír Samussev | | Throughout | Own | | | |
Hana Seménková | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | Throughout | Own | | | |
Lenka Seménková | Praha 8, Čimice, ZŠ Libčická | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Slaba | Sedlec-Prčice, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Jana Slavíková | Votice, TKD Centrum Beztahov | Throughout | Own | | | |
Michal Sova | Votice, TKD Centrum Beztahov | Throughout | Own | | | |
Pavel Štěpo | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Petra Štěpová | Mníšek pod Brdy, ZŠ Komenskeho | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Švábik | Praha 4, Modřany, ZŠ Angelovova | Throughout | Own | | | |
Mária Trundová | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
František Tůma | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
Radek Vasserbauer | Broumy, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Veverka | Votice, TKD Centrum Beztahov | Throughout | Own | | | |
Renata Zadražilová | Hořovice, 1. ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Radek Záhejský | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | Throughout | Own | | | |
Martin Zámečník | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Own | | | |