Name | Group | Term | Cesta | Cena (pro STM) | Slevy (pro STM) | |
Radek Bulíř | Český Brod, TJ Slavoj | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Kateřina Bulířová | Český Brod, TJ Slavoj | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Vendula Cabejšková | Hrotovice, ZŠ | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Barbora Cabejšová | | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Adam Čermák | | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
IVAN DROBNY | Rokycany, ZŠ T. G. Masaryka | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Marek Dvořák | Želetava, ZŠ - malá tělocvična | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Dominik Fanta | Kouřim, ZŠ | Throughout | Organized by GBHS - both | | | |
Pavel Farsa | Okříšky, ZŠ | 7. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Pavel Farsa | Okříšky, ZŠ | 1. 2. 2015 - 2. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Denisa Frajová | | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jan Grygerek | Hrotovice, ZŠ | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Petra Grygerková | Hrotovice, ZŠ | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Martin Hanzal | Čáslavice, ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jaroslav Haž | | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Matěj Haž | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Adéla Hradecká | Praha 4 - Kunratice, ZŠ Kunratice | 31. 1. 2015 - 1. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Patrik Hradecký | | 31. 1. 2015 - 1. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Tadeáš Hradecký | Praha 4 - Kunratice, ZŠ Kunratice | 31. 1. 2015 - 1. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Ondřej Hub | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 1. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Alena Chaloupková | Předín, ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | 2 500,- | early deposit, STM | |
Šárka Chaloupková | Předín, ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | 1 600,- | early deposit, STM | |
Šimon Iran | Čáslavice, ZŠ | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Petr Janeček | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 30. 1. 2015 - 1. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Tomáš Janíček | Želetava, ZŠ - malá tělocvična | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jan Jura | Valeč, ZŠ | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Sára Juránková | Hrotovice, ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Gabriela Kašová | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Petra Kašová | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Daniela Komárková | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | 960,- | early deposit, STM | |
Tomáš Kuba | Valeč, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tomáš Landsinger | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | Throughout | Organized by GBHS - both | | | |
JAKUB LORENC | Okříšky, ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Karel Makovička | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Aneta Makovičková | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Gabriela Makovičková | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Klára Mašterová | | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Richard Mathauser | Chyňava, ZŠ | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Tereza Mejzlíková | Předín, ZŠ | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Martin Mezhlumyan | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Tomáš Molnár | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | Throughout | Own | 3 200,- | early deposit, STM | |
Michal Nestrojil | Okříšky, ZŠ | 1. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jiří Nešpor | Hrotovice, ZŠ | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jan Nešpor ml. | | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jan Nešpor st. | | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Marie Nešporová | | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Terezie Nešporová | Hrotovice, ZŠ | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jiří Neumann | | 30. 1. 2015 - 1. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Teodor Neumann | Praha 11, ZŠ Campanus | 30. 1. 2015 - 1. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Milan Nevrkla | Okříšky, ZŠ | Throughout | Own | 3 200,- | early deposit, STM | |
David Nováček | Okříšky, ZŠ | 1. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Marcela Nožičková | | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Lucie Palasová | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | Throughout | Own | | | |
Šimon Pavelec | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | Throughout | Own | | | |
Tereza Procházková | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jaroslav Říha | Moravské Budějovice, ZŠ T. G. M. | 2. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Daniel Sargsyan | Želetava, ZŠ - malá tělocvična | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jan Svoboda | | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Matej Svoboda | Hořovice, 1. ZŠ | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Denisa Svobodová | Želetava, ZŠ - malá tělocvična | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Adriana Šumpelová | Želetava, ZŠ - malá tělocvična | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Albert Tůma | | 30. 1. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
František Tůma | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Magdalena Tůmová | Beroun, TJ Lokomotiva | 30. 1. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Karel Venhoda | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, zrcadlový sál ZŠ | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Lenka Venhodová | Velké Meziříčí, ZŠ Oslavická | 4. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Petra Vyhnálková | Želetava, ZŠ - malá tělocvična | 5. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Filip Zámečník | | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |
Jan Zikmund | Čáslavice, ZŠ | 6. 2. 2015 - 8. 2. 2015 | Own | | | |